Oxaly Network

 
Vote

Server Information

Address mc.oxaly.net:25565
MOTD OXALY NETWORK [1.16 - 1.21]
☀ ¡Survival 26.1! ☀ store.oxaly.net ☀
Server Status Online Checked 4 minutes ago
Players 7/600
Location United States of America United States of America
Minecraft Version 26.2
Website https://oxaly.net/
Registered By Skxyy_
Registered Since July 25th, 2026 12:17 AM EST
Last Update July 25th, 2026 12:17 AM EST
Theme Modern
Tag(s) Adventure Casual Discord Jobs PvP Semi-Vanilla Spigot Survival Vanilla

Discord Server

Statistics

Uptime 100%
Vote(s) 11
Rank 1997
Score 17
Favorited 0

About This Server

En Oxaly cada jugador tiene su historia. Progresa a tu ritmo, gana tu lugar y encuentra gente con la que quedarte. Aquí nadie pasa desapercibido y cada logro cuenta. La aventura empieza cuando entras. ¿Nos vemos dentro?

What is the server IP for Oxaly Network?

The IP address for Oxaly Network is mc.oxaly.net:25565

How do I join Oxaly Network?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter mc.oxaly.net:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Oxaly Network support?

Oxaly Network supports Minecraft version 26.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Oxaly Network located?

Oxaly Network is currently located in United States of America and has recorded 100% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Oxaly Network offer?

Oxaly Network is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Adventure,Casual,Discord,Jobs,PvP,Semi-Vanilla,Spigot,Survival,Vanilla.

Does Oxaly Network have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by Oxaly Network is https://oxaly.net/.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,700 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,788 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice