Legends Community

 
Vote

Server Information

Address legends-community.ddns.net:25565
MOTD Legends Community | Survival
Survival • Economie • PvP • Comunitate activa
Server Status Online Checked 3 minutes ago
Players 0/120
Location Romania Romania
Minecraft Version 1.21.11
Registered By Legendsro
Registered Since October 19th, 2026 08:29 PM EST
Last Update October 19th, 2026 08:29 PM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) Discord Jobs PvP Survival

Discord Server

Statistics

Uptime 86%
Vote(s) 0
Rank 7036
Score 0
Favorited 0

About This Server

🔥 LEGENDS COMMUNITY 🔥
Server de Survival Minecraft, în dezvoltare

Cauți un server de survival cu o comunitate prietenoasă? Te așteptăm la Legends Community!

🌍 IP: legends-community.ddns.net
🎮 Versiune: 1.21.11 | Java și Bedrock
✅ Intri cu aproape orice versiune (mai puțin cea mai nouă)

⚔️ CE GĂSEȘTI
• Survival clasic, dificultate Hard
• Economie, bani și clasamente
• PvP cu statistici de kills și deaths
• Comunitate activă și prietenoasă
• Funcții noi adăugate constant

🚧 Serverul e în dezvoltare, iar părerea ta contează. Intră și devino o legendă!

What is the server IP for Legends Community?

The IP address for Legends Community is legends-community.ddns.net:25565

How do I join Legends Community?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter legends-community.ddns.net:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Legends Community support?

Legends Community supports Minecraft version 1.21.11.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Legends Community located?

Legends Community is currently located in Romania and has recorded 86% uptime since October 19th, 2026 08:29 PM EST.

What features and gamemodes does Legends Community offer?

Legends Community is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Discord,Jobs,PvP,Survival.

Other Servers

Server

Legends Comunity

# Legends Community 🎮 **Legends Community** este un server Minecraft creat pentru o comunitate activă și prietenoasă! 🌍 **Hartă custom** – explorează o lume creată…
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,900 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,975 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice