1AM Craft

 
Vote

Server Information

Address 1amcraft.ro:25573
MOTD » 1AM CRAFT [1.21.11] «
☠ Temnite 🪣 Biomuri noi ⭐ Mobi noi
Server Status Offline Checked <1 minute ago / Online 19 hours ago
Players 0/500
Location Romania Romania
Minecraft Version 26.1.2
Website http://store.1amcraft.ro
Registered By Nastyy
Registered Since July 26th, 2026 05:12 PM EST
Last Update July 26th, 2026 05:12 PM EST
Theme Medieval
Tag(s) Adventure Discord Events Semi-Vanilla Survival

Discord Server

Statistics

Uptime 97%
Vote(s) 0
Rank 6642
Score 0
Favorited 0

About This Server

1AM Craft is a survival semi-anarchy RPG server, featuring many custom items and dungeons with unique bosses!

What is the server IP for 1AM Craft?

The IP address for 1AM Craft is 1amcraft.ro:25573

How do I join 1AM Craft?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter 1amcraft.ro:25573 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does 1AM Craft support?

1AM Craft supports Minecraft version 26.1.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is 1AM Craft located?

1AM Craft is currently located in Romania and has recorded 97% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does 1AM Craft offer?

1AM Craft is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Adventure,Discord,Events,Semi-Vanilla,Survival.

Does 1AM Craft have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by 1AM Craft is http://store.1amcraft.ro.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,700 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,797 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice