Zhoupya SMP

Vote

Server Information

Address 45.143.11.78:25565
MOTD StarTirrek Kralligi
Server Status Offline Checked 11 hours ago / Online 9 days ago
Players 0/20
Location Turkey Turkey
Minecraft Version 26.2
Registered By Zhoupya
Registered Since July 8th, 2026 07:03 AM EST
Last Update July 8th, 2026 07:03 AM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) Economy Paper SMP

Discord Server

Statistics

Uptime 100%
Vote(s) 1
Rank 3583
Score 2
Favorited 0

About This Server

The smp server

What is the server IP for Zhoupya SMP?

The IP address for Zhoupya SMP is 45.143.11.78:25565

How do I join Zhoupya SMP?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter 45.143.11.78:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Zhoupya SMP support?

Zhoupya SMP supports Minecraft version 26.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Zhoupya SMP located?

Zhoupya SMP is currently located in Turkey and has recorded 100% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Zhoupya SMP offer?

Zhoupya SMP is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Economy,Paper,SMP.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,800 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,802 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice