HavokMC Network

 
Vote

Server Information

Address play.havokmc.net
MOTD ✦ HavokMC ┃ ❤ Lifesteal ┃ Earth ┃ ☁ Skyblock
| ☁ Survival | RELEASING SOON! [1.21+]
Server Status Online Checked 3 minutes ago
Players 6/500
Location United States of America United States of America
Minecraft Version 26.2
Website https://havokmc.net
Registered By Yeseye312
Registered Since July 2nd, 2026 08:07 PM EST
Last Update July 2nd, 2026 08:17 PM EST
Theme Modern
Tag(s) City Earth LGBT Paper Prison Ranks Skyblock SMP Survival

Discord Server

Statistics

Uptime 100%
Vote(s) 2
Rank 1853
Score 3
Favorited 0

About This Server

Welcome to HAVOKMC Network — a community-focused Minecraft network built for players who love progression, adventure, and a fair gameplay experience.

🌎 Survival • 🗺️ Earth SMP • ⚔️ Custom Features • 🎁 Daily Rewards

Start your journey with custom ranks, crates, voting rewards, player shops, economy, quests, jobs, and exciting server events. Whether you're building an empire, exploring new lands, or competing with friends, HAVOKMC offers a fun and rewarding experience for every type of player.

⭐ Features:
• Friendly Community
• Vote Rewards & Daily Rewards
• Custom Economy
• Jobs & Quests
• Player-Driven Shops
• Crates & Ranks
• Regular Updates
• Lag-Free Gameplay

Join today and become part of the HAVOKMC community!

What is the server IP for HavokMC Network?

The IP address of HavokMC Network Minecraft server is play.havokmc.net

How do I play on the HavokMC Network Minecraft server?

Open the Minecraft launcher, next click the "Play" button, then select "Multiplayer" from the main menu.

Click the "Add Server" button to open the server information form then copy & paste the IP Address play.havokmc.net in the "Server Address" box then press click on "Done" button.

Once the connection to the server is verified by Mojang session servers and is available, the connection icon will turn green and you can click on the "Join Server" button to play on HavokMC Network.

What Minecraft game version does HavokMC Network server support?

HavokMC Network supports Minecraft version: 26.2.

Keep in mind that many Minecraft servers might allow players to use older or newer versions, so we invite you to check on their Discord server or Website for more information on version compatibility.

Where is the HavokMC Network Minecraft Server being hosted?

The HavokMC Network server is currently hosted in United States of America with an uptime of 100%.

What gamemodes can I play on the HavokMC Network Minecraft Server?

You can play City, Earth, LGBT, Paper, Prison, Ranks, Skyblock, SMP, Survival on the HavokMC Network server.

What is the website for the HavokMC Network Minecraft Server?

The website link for HavokMC Network is https://havokmc.net.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 9,000 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 9,073 servers
Version 2.20.0
Legal Notice