Naruto Apollo

Vote

Server Information

Address naruto.apollonetworkmc.net:25565
MOTD Naruto Apollo
Server Status Online Checked <1 minute ago
Players 0/100
Location United States of America United States of America
Minecraft Version 1.7.10
Website https://www.apollomcnetwork.net/narutohome
Registered By XeroZon
Registered Since May 28th, 2019 09:01 PM EST
Last Update January 5th, 2023 05:17 AM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) Bukkit Discord Faction PvP Survival

Statistics

Uptime 100%
Vote(s) 0
Rank 3990
Score 0
Favorited 0

About This Server

Naruto Ninja Life Apollo has some of the best content to offer with a custom version of a Naruto Mod that adds tons of unique content that is only available on our server!

What is the server IP for Naruto Apollo?

The IP address for Naruto Apollo is naruto.apollonetworkmc.net:25565

How do I join Naruto Apollo?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter naruto.apollonetworkmc.net:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Naruto Apollo support?

Naruto Apollo supports Minecraft version 1.7.10.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Naruto Apollo located?

Naruto Apollo is currently located in United States of America and has recorded 100% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Naruto Apollo offer?

Naruto Apollo is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Bukkit,Discord,Faction,PvP,Survival.

Does Naruto Apollo have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by Naruto Apollo is https://www.apollomcnetwork.net/narutohome.

Other Servers

Server

Dragon Block Apollo

1.7.10 Modded Server, please follow this installation guide: - The forefront of the Dragon Block server community! 1.2.5 / GT Update is now released and available for…
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,700 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,790 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice