Dominion SMP

 
Vote

Server Information

Address 185.207.164.222:19005
MOTD A Minecraft Server
Server Status Online Checked 2 minutes ago
Players 0/50
Location Netherlands Netherlands
Minecraft Version 26.2
Registered By kiki7777
Registered Since October 24th, 2026 09:45 AM EST
Last Update October 24th, 2026 09:46 AM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) Casual Events PvP Ranks SMP Survival Vanilla War Whitelist

Statistics

Uptime 87%
Vote(s) 0
Rank 7128
Score 0
Favorited 0

About This Server

⚔️ DOMINION SMP — RECRUITING COMPETITIVE PLAYERS!

Looking for a small, active Minecraft SMP where PvP actually matters

We're building a competitive Ranked SMP with a target of 10–20 active players.

Server hasnt started yet because we need more people to join the discord so when we have enough we will start the server.

What we offer:

⚔️ Ranked PvP progression

🏆 Competitive events and battles

❤️ A small community with meaningful rivalries

🛡️ Rules against unfair targeting, griefing, and spawn killing

🔥 Opportunities to form teams and compete for the top rank

Looking for:

Active Minecraft players

People who enjoy PvP and competition

Players who follow the rules

People interested in staying long-term

Heres the link:https://discord.gg/Y9ya7Tzw4

What is the server IP for Dominion SMP?

The IP address for Dominion SMP is 185.207.164.222:19005

How do I join Dominion SMP?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter 185.207.164.222:19005 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Dominion SMP support?

Dominion SMP supports Minecraft version 26.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Dominion SMP located?

Dominion SMP is currently located in Netherlands and has recorded 87% uptime since October 24th, 2026 09:45 AM EST.

What features and gamemodes does Dominion SMP offer?

Dominion SMP is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Casual,Events,PvP,Ranks,SMP,Survival,Vanilla,War,Whitelist.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 9,000 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 9,005 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice