Noble Skyblock

 
Vote

Server Information

Address mp.noblemc.net:25565
MOTD ⬛ ◆ NOBLEMC ┃ ꜱᴋʏʙʟᴏᴄᴋ ◆ ⬛
ꜱᴋʏʙʟᴏᴄᴋ ꜱᴇᴀꜱᴏɴ 1 ɪꜱ ʟɪᴠᴇ!
Server Status Online Checked <1 minute ago
Players 13/1000
Location United States of America United States of America
Minecraft Version 26.2
Website https://www.noblemc.net
Registered By BlueFusion
Registered Since August 2nd, 2026 04:35 AM EST
Last Update October 20th, 2026 12:32 PM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) Adventure Parkour Prison PvP Raiding Skyblock SMP Survival

Statistics

Uptime 100%
Vote(s) 140
Rank 872
Score 223
Favorited 0

About This Server

Welcome to Noble Skyblock
Start Small. Rise to Glory. Rule the Skies.

Embark on a legendary journey with Noble, the ultimate Skyblock experience crafted for challengers, creators, and champions.
Start on a tiny floating island and build your empire from nothing. Grind, trade, explore, and compete your way to the top of the leaderboards.

Features:

Custom Skyblock Islands

Quests, Missions & Challenges

Player Shops & Auction House

Custom Enchants & Gear Progression

PvP Arenas, Boss Fights & Events

Crates, Kits, Vote Rewards

Competitive Seasons with Real Prizes

Whether you're here to chill, compete, or dominate—Noble is your new sky-high home.
Join now and begin your legacy.

IP: play.noblemc.net

What is the server IP for Noble Skyblock?

The IP address for Noble Skyblock is mp.noblemc.net:25565

How do I join Noble Skyblock?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter mp.noblemc.net:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Noble Skyblock support?

Noble Skyblock supports Minecraft version 26.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Noble Skyblock located?

Noble Skyblock is currently located in United States of America and has recorded 100% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Noble Skyblock offer?

Noble Skyblock is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Adventure,Parkour,Prison,PvP,Raiding,Skyblock,SMP,Survival.

Does Noble Skyblock have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by Noble Skyblock is https://www.noblemc.net.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,900 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,987 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice