Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5

 
Vote

Server Information

Address play.kaktusboxpvp.com.tr:25565
MOTD 🌵 Kaktüs Box PvP 🌵
⭐ Her Zaman En İyisi! • 1.16 - 1.21.5
Server Status Offline Checked 11 hours ago / Online 46 days ago
Players 0/50
Location Turkey Turkey
Minecraft Version 1.21.5
Website https://kaktusboxpvp.denince.biz
Registered By 1234enkm1234
Registered Since July 22nd, 2026 03:30 PM EST
Last Update July 22nd, 2026 03:30 PM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) BoxPvP

Statistics

Uptime 0%
Vote(s) 0
Rank 8559
Score 0
Favorited 0

About This Server

🌵 KAKTÜS BOX PVP 🌵

Sunucumuza hoş geldiniz! Oyuncularımıza en akıcı, en rekabetçi ve en eğlenceli Box PvP deneyimini sunmak için buradayız.

✨ Neden Biz?
- 1.16 ile 1.21.5 sürümleri arası tam destek!
- Laglı olmayan, optimize edilmiş alt yapı.
- Emeklerinizin boşa gitmeyeceği adil ve dengeli oyun sistemi.
- Aktif AFK bölgeleri ile oynamadığın sürede bile kazanma şansı!
- Özel olarak tasarlanmış haritalar ve daha fazlası!

Hemen yerini al, kılıcını kuşan ve zirveye tırmanmaya başla!
IP: play.kaktusboxpvp.com.tr

What is the server IP for Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5?

The IP address for Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 is play.kaktusboxpvp.com.tr:25565

How do I join Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter play.kaktusboxpvp.com.tr:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 support?

Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 supports Minecraft version 1.21.5.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 located?

Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 is currently located in Turkey and has recorded 0% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 offer?

Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 is listed with the following features and gamemodes: BoxPvP.

Does Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by Kaktüs Box PvP | 1.16 - 1.21.5 is https://kaktusboxpvp.denince.biz.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,700 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,773 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice