ObaSMP | Survival

 
Vote

Server Information

Address obasmp.com:25565
MOTD ⛺ObaSMPByNeksu Survival
Server Status Online Checked 2 minutes ago
Players 0/200
Location Turkey Turkey
Minecraft Version 26.3
Website https://obasmp.com
Registered By ObaSMP
Registered Since October 25th, 2026 08:47 AM EST
Last Update October 25th, 2026 12:45 PM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) SMP Survival

Statistics

Uptime 100%
Vote(s) 0
Rank 6525
Score 0
Favorited 0

About This Server



⛺ ObaSMP’ye Hoş Geldin!

ObaSMP, vanilla Minecraft’ın ruhunu koruyan, oyuncu topluluğunu merkeze alan bir Türk Survival SMP sunucusudur. Obanı kur, toprağını işle, komşularınla ticaret yap ve adını sunucunun tarihine yazdır.

🌍 Gerçek Survival Deneyimi

Vanilla’ya sadık oynanış, gereksiz eklentilerden arındırılmış sade yapı
Gece atlanmaz: karanlık gerçekten tehlikelidir, yatak yalnızca doğma noktanı belirler
Her gece bir sınav, her sabah bir zafer

💰 Oyuncu Ekonomisi

Sunucu içi para sistemi ve oyuncular arası ticaret
Ekonomiyi oyuncular yönlendirir: değerli olan, emek verilendir

👑 Kozmetik Rütbeler

Yiğit, Bey ve Obabaşı rütbeleri
Yalnızca görünüm avantajı sağlar: renkli isimler, parçacık efektleri, şapkalar ve sohbet etiketleri
Oyun dengesini bozan hiçbir satın alım yoktur, pay-to-win yok

⚡ Neksu Altyapısı

Sunucumuz Neksu’nun yüksek performanslı altyapısında çalışır
Düşük gecikme, kesintisiz oyun

📌 Bağlantı Bilgileri

Web Site/Sunucuya Giriş: obasmp.com
Sürüm: 26.3+

Obanı kur, toprağını koru, efsaneni yaz. Seni ObaSMP’de bekliyoruz! ⛺

What is the server IP for ObaSMP | Survival?

The IP address for ObaSMP | Survival is obasmp.com:25565

How do I join ObaSMP | Survival?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter obasmp.com:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does ObaSMP | Survival support?

ObaSMP | Survival supports Minecraft version 26.3.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is ObaSMP | Survival located?

ObaSMP | Survival is currently located in Turkey and has recorded 100% uptime since October 25th, 2026 08:47 AM EST.

What features and gamemodes does ObaSMP | Survival offer?

ObaSMP | Survival is listed with the following features and gamemodes: SMP,Survival.

Does ObaSMP | Survival have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by ObaSMP | Survival is https://obasmp.com.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 9,000 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 9,034 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice