BLOK OYUN

 
Vote

Server Information

Address play.blokoyun.com:25565
MOTD ⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹ ᴘʟᴀʏ.BLOKOYUN.ᴄᴏᴍ ⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹⏹
⤷ ᴠᴇʀꜱɪʏᴏɴ 2.0 ● öɴᴇʀɪʟᴇɴ 26.2 ● 〣ꜱᴋʏʙʟᴏᴄᴋ〣
Server Status Online Checked 4 minutes ago
Players 66/2026
Location Turkey Turkey
Minecraft Version 26.3
Website https://blokoyun.com/
Registered By HOCAMC
Registered Since September 15th, 2026 05:23 AM EST
Last Update October 7th, 2026 01:58 PM EST
Theme Other
Tag(s) Skyblock

Statistics

Uptime 58%
Vote(s) 71
Rank 1245
Score 62
Favorited 0

About This Server

Blokoyun; özgün içerikleri, özel tasarımlı bossları ve rekabetçi sistemleriyle öne çıkan bir Türk Minecraft Skyblock sunucusudur. Adanı kur, ekonomini büyüt, rakiplerine meydan oku!

BEDROCK DESTEKLİ!

JAVA IP: oyna.blokoyun.com
BEDROCK IP: oyna.blokoyun.com (Port 19132)

Önerilen sürüm: 26.2+

» Düello ve Lig Sistemi
» Özel Tasarımlı Bosslar
» Ekonomi ve Market Sistemi
» Turnuvalar ve Teslimat Görevleri
» Gelişmiş Yükseltme Sistemi
» Özel Meteorlar

Web sitesi: blokoyun.com

What is the server IP for BLOK OYUN?

The IP address for BLOK OYUN is play.blokoyun.com:25565

How do I join BLOK OYUN?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter play.blokoyun.com:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does BLOK OYUN support?

BLOK OYUN supports Minecraft version 26.3.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is BLOK OYUN located?

BLOK OYUN is currently located in Turkey and has recorded 58% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does BLOK OYUN offer?

BLOK OYUN is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Skyblock.

Does BLOK OYUN have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by BLOK OYUN is https://blokoyun.com/.
Minecraft and associated Minecraft images are copyright of Mojang and Microsoft.
NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT SERVICE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.

Minecraft-MP has been helping players find Minecraft multiplayer servers since 2012. We currently track over 8,900 servers and have monitored more than 350,000 Minecraft servers since launch.
Copyright © 2026 Listforge
Tracking 8,919 servers
Version 2.21.0
Legal Notice